Základní škola Vizovice, příspěvková organizace
Suplování:
<<
v
>>
 
Suplování: Pátek 22.6.2018
Nepřítomné třídy012345678910
2.Bplavplavplavplav
Nepřítomní učitelé012345678910
Geržová Andrea(Dov)ValnValn
Jemelková Jitka(plav)........
Kalendová Jiřina(nem)-Žá-..ŠojRozMŠoj--
Kalivodová Vlasta(Absc)---------
Kupcová Pavlína(plav)----
Macková Tereza(Dov)--..-
Matyáštíková Gabriela(nem)-SmeHál-SmeSme-----
Navrátilová Lucie(Dov)--PolMUlr----
Rosenberg Josef(Absc)---------
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:
Bambuchová Lenka2. hodpřesun <<Z9.A(116)z 18.6. 6. hod
Hálová Adriana2. hodsupl. (Mat nem)Tv4.C(Tv1)dohled
Rozenkrancová Martina5. hodsupl. (Kla nem)CJ28.A (C82N)+(114)dohled
Šojdrová Tereza4. hodsupl. (Kla nem)Čj9.C(210)do úvazku
6. hodsupl. (Kla nem)Čj7.A(210)do úvazku
Návrat Jindřich3. hodpřesun <<D7.B(116)z 6. hod
6. hodpřesun >>D7.Bna 3. hod
Poláčková Marie2. hodsupl. (Navr Dov)Čj5.C(102)dohled
Smetanová Marie1. hodsupl. (Mat nem)Čj4.C(007)do úvazku
4. hodsupl. (Mat nem)M4.C(007)do úvazku
5. hodsupl. (Mat nem)Hv4.C(007)do úvazku
před 5. hod dohled Přízemí
Ulrichová Veronika3. hodsupl. (Navr Dov)Čj5.C(102)dohled
Valendinová Ivana2. hodpřesun >>Ch9.Ana 18.6. 6. hod
Valníčková Marie4. hodsupl. (GerA Dov)Prvo3.Adohled
5. hodsupl. (GerA Dov)PrV3.Adohled
Žáček Martin1. hodsupl. (Kla nem)CJ28.C (C84N)+(208)dohled
Změny v rozvrzích tříd:
2.B2.-5. hod Výuka plavání
3.A4. hodPrvosuplujeValníčková Marie(GerA)
5. hodPrVsuplujeValníčková Marie(GerA)
4.C1. hodČj(007)suplujeSmetanová Marie(Mat)
2. hodTv(Tv1)suplujeHálová Adriana(Mat)
4. hodM(007)suplujeSmetanová Marie(Mat)
5. hodHv(007)suplujeSmetanová Marie(Mat)
5.C2. hodČj(102)suplujePoláčková Marie(Navr)
3. hodČj(102)suplujeUlrichová Veronika(Navr)
6.A6. hodHvodpadá(MacT)
7.A6. hodČj(210)suplujeŠojdrová Tereza(Kla)
7.B3. hodD(116)přesun <<Návrat Jindřichz 6. hod
3. hodČjodpadá(Kla)
6. hodDpřesun >>na 3. hod
8.A1. hodCJ2C84N(208)suplujeŽáček Martin(Kla)
5. hodCJ2C82N(114)suplujeRozenkrancová Martina(Kla)
8.B5. hodCJ2C82N(114)suplujeRozenkrancová Martina(Kla)
8.C1. hodCJ2C84N(208)suplujeŽáček Martin(Kla)
9.A2. hodZ(116)přesun <<Bambuchová Lenkaz 18.6. 6. hod
2. hodChpřesun >>na 18.6. 6. hod
9.C4. hodČj(210)suplujeŠojdrová Tereza(Kla)